Phone : 847-309-2818 M-F 10am-5pm

Strength Systems Parts

AFG - Advanced Fitness Group

Home Gym

2.0AS- GM206 - 2008

BMI

Home Gyms

9500 Home Gym-

Bodycraft

Smith Machine

Jones Light 3D-

Bowflex

Home Gyms

Xtreme2SE-22- - 2026-2030
PR1000-22- - 2026-2030
BFX Xtreme 2 SE-03- GM503-KM - 2025-2030
BFX PR1000-03- GM502-KM - 2025-2030
Body Tower-
Motivator 2 - 70150-
BFX 3.1S BENCH LTH- 94063
BFX Blaze Single Pack- 94186
BFX BodyTower- 94187
BFX HVT - NORTH AMERICA- 94281
+ Show More...

Cybex

Selectorized

Back Extension- 11100
16602 - Circuit Step- 16602-01
16602 - Circuit Step- 16602-10
5208 - Bent Leg Abdominal Board- 5208-01
5362 - Olympic Bench- 5362-01
5363 - Weight Storage Attachment- 5363-01
5372 - Olympic Incline Bench- 5372-01
5375 - Beautybell Rack- 5375-01
5380 - Twin Tier Dumbbell Rack- 5380-01
5385 - Single Tier Dumbbell Rack- 5385-01
+ Show More...

DP

Home Gyms

CG-8 Integrity-

EPIC

CHEST

EPIC CHEST- F8000
EPIC CHEST PLTSP- F800-010
EPIC CHEST WTRVR- F800-020
EPIC CHEST BKRVR- F800-030
EPIC CHEST BLK- F800-1530
EPIC CHEST GRPHT- F800-1540
EPIC CHEST BLRDG- F800-1550
EPIC CHEST BURG- F800-1560
EPIC CHEST FM RED- F800-1570
EPIC CHEST SKY BLUE- F800-1650
+ Show More...

FINNLO

Home Gyms

Bio Force 2.2-

FreeMotion

Back Extension

BACK EXTENSION GROTTO- F815-1680
SEATED ROW CARMEL- F817-1420
SEATED ROW ROYAL BLUE- F817-1470
SEATED ROW SUN YELLOW- F817-1590
SEATED ROW GROTTO- F817-1680
SEATED ROW GUNMETAL- F817-1740
SEATED ROW IMPERIAL BLUE- F817-1780
SEATED ROW YEW GREEN- F817-1830
SEATED ROW CINNAMON- F817-1840
ROTARY TORSO BLRDG- F818-1550
+ Show More...

GOLD'S GYM

Benches

GYM PRO SERIES- GGBE09570
GYM ***CANADA***GG XR 5.9 (ALN)- GGBE4869C0
GYM GOLD--S GYM XR 6.1- GGBE60610C0
GYM GOLD--S GYM XR 6.0- GGBE896160
GYM GOLD--S GYM COMBO- GGBE995170
GYM PRO SERIES- GGCCBE80570
GYM GOLD--S GYM XRS 50- GGCCSY246130
GYM GOLD--S GYM XRS 50 - GGSY246180
GYM PRO SERIES GS5- GGSY49750
GYM CORNER BOXING- GACR020
+ Show More...

Hammer Strength

Free Weight

Athletic Heavy Duty Flat Bench- AT-FB
Athletic Heavy Duty Multi-Adjustable Bench- AT-MAB
Athletic Heavy Duty Rigs- AT-FSR-10U
Athletic Series 6x8 Platform- AS68
Athletic Series 6x8 Platform with Medium Insert- AS68MI
Athletic Series 6x8 Platform with Short Insert- AS68SI
Athletic Series 6x8 Platform with Medium Insert- AS68MI
Athletic Series 6x8 Platform with Short Insert- AS68SI
Athletic Series Multi-Adjustable Bench- ASMAB
Athletic Series Power Rack- ASPR
+ Show More...

iFit

Abdominal

PILATE CORE- IFPL03630

IMAGE

Benches

LEG CURL EXTENSION- IM3LE0
3.8- 831.159700
3.8- 831.159701
3.8- 831.159750
3.6- IMBE12500
4- IMBE19500
4- IMBE19501
5- IMBE29910
3- IMBE30050
3- IMBE30051
+ Show More...

Koko

Home Gyms

Koko Smart Trainer-

Life Fitness

Functional Trainer

G5- G5-003
G5 Parabody Version-
G7-001-
G7-002-
FIT-1 Gym-
G2 HOME GYM- G2-GLPA-001
G2 HOME GYM- G2-202
G2 HOME GYM- G2-101-X
G2 HOME GYM- G2-301-X
G2 HOME GYM- G2-201
+ Show More...

LifeSpan

Residential

SP1000-

Matrix Commercial

Single Station

G7-S70B- G7-S70BH-03 - 2020
G7-S70B-03- G7-S70BH-03 - 2024
G7-S71-03- GM113F - 2024
G7-S71-03-OE- GM113H - 2024
G7-S71B- G7-S71BH - 2020
G7-S71B-03- G7-S71BH-03 - 2024
G7-S72-03- GM119F - 2024
G7-S72-03-OE- GM119H - 2024
G7-S72B- G7-S72BH-03 - 2020
G7-S72B-03- G7-S72BH-03 - 2024
+ Show More...

Matrix Fitness

Freeweight

MG-A52 - Back Extension Bench - FW334 - 2019- FW334 - 2019
MG-A73 - Power Station - FW335 - 2019- - 2019
MG-A81-05 - Squat Rack - FW226B - 2019- - 2019
MG-A94 - Olympic Weight Tree - FW336 - 2019- - 2019
MG-A97 - Accessory Rack - FW337 - 2019- - 2019
MG-A98 - Barbell Rack - FW338 - 2019- - 2019
MG-A691S-05 - Compact Double Half Rack - 2019- - 2020
MG-A86-04 - Multi-adjustable Bench w/Decline - 2019- FW339 - 2019
MG-S21-02 - Lat Pulldown - 2019- MGPR221 - 2019
MG-S21LR-02 - Low Row Kit - 2019- MGPR222 - 2019
+ Show More...

Matrix Retail

Functional Trainer

FTR30 - - 2023
MABR1 - FW530 - 2023
CXR50- GT06 - 2017

NordicTrack®

Racks and Trees

NORDICTRACK FUSION CST SYSTEM- NTSY199161
NORDICTRACK FUSION CST SYSTEM- NTSY199162
TBFS- NT209800
BODY TREK II- NT249150
QUICKLIFTER- NT259560
VERSALIFT- NT287950
ULTRALIFT- NT296000
NORDIC POWER PLUS- NT30200
NSS 510- NT348300
NSS 650- NT348350
+ Show More...

Precor

Row

Row User Defined- BKGT
Row User Defined Custom- BCNT
S/E Seated Row- M1
S/E Seated Row- L9
Seated Row- BRTD
Seated Row- BBKE
Seated Row C019ES- BWKJ
Seated Row Custom- BN95
Vertical Row- BETE
Vertical Row- BBKH
+ Show More...

ProForm

Home Gyms

Vue 180 Fitness Mirror- PFB143200
Vue Fitness Mirror- PFB148200
Vue Fitness Mirror- PFB148201
5 FT. BLACK BARBELL- PC150
FUSION 6.0 LX- PFEVSY50160
- PFSY391160
- PFSY391161
HARD CORE 300- PF830820
300 CI- PF832030
800 CS- PF882030
+ Show More...

Pulse Point

Row

POINT PRECISION- RO76150

Shuttle

Yoga, Pilates, Strength

2000-1 Model 4423-2-1-

Star Trac

1 Stack Gym

Impact- 9LL-S1311EXXXXX
- 9PR-D9301-XXAAXA - Rev. A
Impact- 9LL-S6301EXXXXX
Inspiration- 9IP-S1316-XXXXS - Rev. C
- 9IL-D6330-13BSSB - Rev. B
- 9IN-B7505-13BSSE - Rev. E
- 9IN-D6330-13BSSD - Rev. D
- 9LA-S6301-XXXXSA - Rev. A
- 9LL-S6301EXXXXXA - Rev. A
Free Weights- 3140-0001-FBR-716 - 2006
+ Show More...

Tony Little

Functional Trainer

TONY- HRCR024110

Total Gym

Commercial Ellipticals

Total Gym Original-
Total Gym Supreme-
XLS-

True Fitness

Home Gyms

F1-101-
TS540HG-

Vectra

Home Gyms

Online 1800-

Weider

Fixed Bench

SLANT BOARD- CSB10
SLANT BOARD- CSB30
MEDALLION- M3050
MEDALLION- M3051
MEDALLION- M3052
AB- QVMC20060
21" DUMBELL STORAGE- RACKDB210
36" DUMBELL STORAGE- RACKDB360
WEIGHT PLATE STORAGE- RACKSTT0
SLANT BOARD- SB20
+ Show More...

Weslo

Functional Trainer

- DRMC01450
BODY- QVCR88850
BODY- QVCR88851
- QVMC01350
- QVMC01450
CRUNCH- QVMC20360
CRUNCH- QVMC20361
CRUNCH- QVMC20362
BODY FOCUS- QVSY82040
INVERSION FLEX SYSTEM- WLBE01090
+ Show More...

XULT

Freeweight

XULT 10kg Junior Bar 25mm Full Knurl- - 2017
XULT 14 Wissota Rig- XT-14-RG-02 - 2017
XULT 15kg Oly Bar 25mm Full Knurl- - 2017
XULT 15lb Training Bar 28mm Full Knurl- - 2017
XULT 20kg IWF Bearing Bar 28mm Full Knurl- - 2017
XULT 20kg Oly Bar 28.5mm Bench Knurl- - 2017
XULT 20kg Oly Bar 28.5mm Full Knurl- - 2017
XULT 20kg Oly Bar 32mm 134K PSI Bench knurl- - 2017
XULT 20kg Power Bar 28.5mm Deep Knurl- - 2017
XULT 24- Wissota Rig- XT-24-RG-02 - 2017
+ Show More...